Google+ Followers

segunda-feira, 6 de outubro de 2014

PE: DEPUTADOS FEDERAIS MAIS VOTADOS








EDUARDO DA FONTE - PP6,33%283.567
PASTOR EURICO - PSB5,21%233.762
JARBAS - PMDB5,07%227.470
FELIPE CARRERAS - PSB4,18%187.348
ANDERSON FERREIRA - PR3,36%150.565
DANIEL COELHO - PSDB3,10%138.825
BRUNO ARAÚJO - PSDB2,94%131.768
JOAO FERNANDO COUTINHO - PSB2,68%120.059
SEBASTIAO OLIVEIRA - PR2,59%115.926
DANILO CABRAL - PSB2,53%113.588








FERNANDO FILHO - PSB2,51%112.684
SILVIO COSTA - PSC2,31%103.461
TADEU ALENCAR - PSB2,29%102.669
GONZAGA PATRIOTA - PSB2,26%101.452
ANDRE DE PAULA - PSD2,25%100.875
ADALBERTO CAVALCANTI - PTB2,23%99.912
MARINALDO ROSENDO - PSB2,17%97.380
BETINHO - PSDB2,17%97.269
ZECA CAVALCANTI - PTB2,16%97.057
RICARDO TEOBALDO - PTB2,06%92.262














Fonte:http://g1.globo.com/politica/eleicoes/2014/pe/apuracao-votos.html


Pesquisar este blog